Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /var/www/vhosts/vintage-magazine.fr/0/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/wp-views/vendor/toolset/toolset-common/lib/enlimbo.forms.class.php on line 930
Round 1 – Mx2k

Round 1

1 Thomas Traversini ITA Husqvarna
2 Grant Langston RSA KTM
3 James Dobb GBR KTM
4 Jeff Dement USA Honda
5 Mike Brown USA Honda
6 Luigi Seguy FRA Yamaha
7 Kenneth Gundersen NOR KTM
8 Patrick Caps BEL KTM
9 Erik Eggens NED Yamaha
10 Scott Sheak USA Suzuki
11 Christian Ravaglia ITA Suzuki
12 Trampas Parker USA TM
13 Christian Stevanini ITA Kawasaki
14 Manuel Rivas SPA Suzuki
15 Sven Breugelmans BEL Suzuki
16 Antoine Letellier FRA Kawasaki
17 Antonio Paricio SPA TM
18 Philippe Dupasquier SUI TM
19 Ivan Cervantes SPA KTM
20 Daniele Bricca ITA KTM
21 Petr Bartos CZE Husqvarna
22 Antti Pyrhonen FIN Husqvarna
23 Jan Zaremba CZE Suzuki
24 Aaron Bernardez SPA Honda
25 Markus Mauser AUT Yamaha
26 Bader Manneh ITA Suzuki
Non classés
27 Petri Jarvela SWE Honda
28 Michael Milanovic AUT Yamaha
29 Alessandro Puzar ITA Yamaha
30 Erik Camerlengo ITA Honda
31 Moises Bernardez SPA Honda
32 Ivan Lazzarini ITA Honda
33 Francisco Remacho SPA Yamaha
34 Carl Nunn GBR Yamaha
35 Stephen Sword GBR Honda
36 Mika Saarenkoski SVK Honda
37 Cedric Melotte BEL KTM
38 Matthieu Lalloz FRA Yamaha
39 Marc Ristori SUI Honda
40 Leon Giesbers NED Suzuki

2nde manche

Nom Nation Team
1 Mike Brown USA Honda
2 James Dobb GBR KTM
3 Erik Camerlengo ITA Honda
4 Patrick Caps BEL KTM
5 Thomas Traversini ITA Husqvarna
6 Grant Langston RSA KTM
7 Luigi Seguy FRA Yamaha
8 Trampas Parker USA TM
9 Carl Nunn GBR Yamaha
10 Kenneth Gundersen NOR KTM
11 Scott Sheak USA Suzuki
12 Jeff Dement USA Honda
13 Daniele Bricca ITA KTM
14 Moises Bernardez SPA Honda
15 Philippe Dupasquier SUI TM
16 Petri Jarvela SWE Honda
17 Christian Stevanini ITA Kawasaki
18 Antonio Paricio SPA TM
19 Manuel Rivas SPA Suzuki
20 Stephen Sword GBR Honda
21 Ivan Lazzarini ITA Honda
22 Ivan Cervantes SPA KTM
23 Marc Ristori SUI Honda
24 Erik Eggens NED Yamaha
25 Jan Zaremba CZE Suzuki
26 Markus Mauser AUT Yamaha
27 Matthieu Lalloz FRA Yamaha
28 Antoine Letellier FRA Kawasaki
29 Sven Breugelmans BEL Suzuki
30 Stephan Demartis FRA KTM
31 Bader Manneh ITA Suzuki
32 Francisco Remacho SPA Yamaha
33 Aaron Bernardez SPA Honda
Non classés
34 Cedric Melotte BEL KTM
35 Christian Ravaglia ITA Suzuki
36 Petr Bartos CZE Husqvarna
37 Mika Saarenkoski SVK Honda
38 Antti Pyrhonen FIN Husqvarna
39 Alessandro Puzar ITA Yamaha

Classement provisoire

Position Nom Nationalité Team Total
1 James Dobb GBR KTM 32
2 Mike Brown USA Honda 31
3 Thomas Traversini ITA Husqvarna 31
4 Grant Langston RSA KTM 27
5 Patrick Caps BEL KTM 21
6 Luigi Seguy FRA Yamaha 19
7 Jeff Dement USA Honda 17
8 Erik Camerlengo ITA Honda 15
9 Kenneth Gundersen NOR KTM 15
10 Trampas Parker USA TM 12
11 Scott Sheak USA Suzuki 11
12 Carl Nunn GBR Yamaha 7
13 Erik Eggens NED Yamaha 7
14 Christian Ravaglia ITA Suzuki 5
15 Daniele Bricca ITA KTM 3
16 Christian Stevanini ITA Kawasaki 3
17 Moises Bernardez SPA Honda 2
18 Manuel Rivas SPA Suzuki 2
19 Philippe Dupasquier SUI TM 1
20 Sven Breugelmans BEL Suzuki 1

0 Comments

Leave a Comment

Login

Welcome! Login in to your account

Remember me Lost your password?

Lost Password